Stockholm INT, SE, 04.12.2016, Swedish Winner 2016
Males & BOB: Mrs Agnes Ganami-Kertes, IL
Females:Mrs Ilona Onstenk-Schenk, NL

Carte Truffe Prince Coco Vialatte
Champion class - EX1, BM1, CACIB, BEST OF BREED, SWEDISH WINNER 2016!!!

Carte Truffe You Know My Name
Junior class - EX1, BM2, CAC, SWEDISH JUNIOR WINNER 2016!!!

Carte Truffe Park Avenue Princess
Champion class - EX1, BF2, CAC, CACIB, SWEDISH CHAMPION!!!

Carte Truffe Thief Of My Heart
Champion class - EX2, BM4

Carte Truffe You're My Everything
Junior class – VG

Carte Truffe
Breeder class - BEST OF BREED BREEDER!!!

 

19.11.2016

We have received Breeder Award of Finnish Dog Breeder’s Club as the first frenchie breeder!!!

 

Lilleström INT, NO, 19.11.2016, Norwegian Winner 2016
Judge: Mr Björn Einarsve, SE ( breed ) & Mr Erwin Deutscher, AT

Carte Truffe
Breeder class - BEST OF BREED BREEDER & BEST IN SHOW 2 BREEDER!!!

 

Jyväskylä INT, 13.11.2016
Judge: Mr Paolo Tartaro, IT ( breed )
Mrs Celine Bottussii-Jocquel, FR ( group )
Mr Paavo Mattila, FI ( breeder )

Carte Truffé
Breeder class – 1, Prize Of Honour, BEST OF BREED BREEDER, BEST IN SHOW 3 BREEDER!!!

Carte Truffé Thief Of My Heart
Champion class – EX1, CQ, Best male-1, CACIB, BEST OF BREED, BEST IN GROUP 3!!!

Carte Truffé You Know My Name
Junior class – EX1, CQ, Best male-2, CAC!!!

Carte Truffé Park Avenue Princess
Champion class – EX1, CQ, Best female-2, RES-CACIB

Carte Truffé Prince Coco Vialatte
Champion class – EX2, CQ, Best male-3, RES-CACIB

Carte Truffé Wicked Game
Intermediate class – EX1, CQ, Best male-4, RES-CAC

Carte Truffé You’re My Everything
Junior class – EX2, CQ

 

Jyväskylä INT, 12.11.2016
Judge: Mr Rafal First, PL

Carte Truffé
Breeder class – 1, Prize Of Honour, BEST OF BREED BREEDER!!!

Carte Truffé Thief Of My Heart
Champion class – EX1, CQ, Best male-1, CACIB, BEST OF OPPOSITE!!!

Carte Truffé You Know My Name
Junior class – EX1, CQ, Best male-3, RES-CAC!!!

Carte Truffé Park Avenue Princess
Champion class – EX2, CQ

Carte Truffé Prince Coco Vialatte
Champion class – EX2, CQ

Carte Truffé You’re My Everything
Junior class – EX2, CQ

 

Herning, DK, 06.11.2016
Judge: Mr Svend Erik Lövenkjaer, DK ( breed + group )

Carte Truffé You’re My Everything
Junior class – EX1, CQ, NORDIC JUNIOR WINNER 2016, Best Female-1, CAC, BEST OF BREED, NORDIC WINNER 2016, BEST IN GROUP!!!

Carte Truffé True Love
Champion class- EX3

Carte Truffé Thief Of My Heart
Champion class - EX, CQ

Carte Truffé You Know My Name
Junior class - EX

 

Herning, DK, 05.11.2016
Judge: Mrs Charlotte Höier, DK

Carte Truffé
Breeder class – 1, Prize Of Honour, BEST OF BREED BREEDER!!!

Carte Truffé Thief Of My Heart
Champion class – EX3, CQ, Best male-4

Carte Truffé You’re My Everything
Junior class – EX

Carte Truffé You Know My Name
Junior class – EX

Carte Truffé True Love
Champion class – EX

 

 

Seinäjoki INT, FI, 23.10.2016
Judge: Mrs Astrid Lundava, EE
Mr Harto Stockmari, FI ( BIS breeder )

Carte Truffé
Breeder class – 1, Prize Of Honour, BEST OF BREED BREEDER, BEST IN SHOW 2 BREEDER!!!

Carte Truffé Wicked Game
Intermediate class – EX1, Best male-1, CAC, CACIB, BEST OF BREED!!!

Carte Truffé Prince Coco Vialatte
Champion class – EX1, Best male-4, RES-CACIB

Carte Truffé Park Avenue Princess
Champion class – EX2

Carte Truffé You’re My Everything
Junior class – EX3

 

 

Tuulos all breed puppy show, FI 08.10.2016
Judge: Mr Juha Putkonen, FI

Carte Truffé You're My Everything
Puppy class – 1, Prize Of Honour, Best female puppy-1, BEST OF BREED, BEST IN GROUP 2!!!

Tuulos, FI, 02.10.2016
Judge: Mrs Tuula Savolainen, FI & Mrs Inga Siil, EE (group)

Carte Truffé Prince Coco Vialatte
Champion class - EX1, Best Male-1, BEST OF BREED & BEST OF GROUP 4!!!

Carte Truffé You're My Everything
Puppy class - 1, Prize Of Honour, BEST OF BREED PUPPY!!!

Fan-Fan van Marver's Fortuna
Veteran class - EX1, BEST OF BREED VETERAN!!!

Carte Truffé
Breeder class - 1, Prize Of Honour, BEST OF BREED BREEDER!!!

Carte Truffé Xtra Sweet Muffin
Junior class - EX1, Best Female-2, RES-CAC!!!

Carte Truffé Rumour Has It
Champion class - EX1, Best Female-3

Carte Truffé Wicked Game
Junior class - EX1, Best Male-3, RES-CAC

 

 

 

Harstad, NO, 02.10.2016

Carte Truffé Xtreme Performance
Puppy class – 1, Prize Of Honour, BEST OF BREED PUPPY, BEST IN GROUP 3!!!

 

 

Helsinki all breed puppy show, FI, 18.09.2016
Judge: Mrs Marja Kurittu, FI

Carte Truffé You're My Everything
Puppy class – 1, Prize Of Honour, Best female puppy, BEST OF BREED PUPPY!!!

 

Gimo, SE, 10.09.2016
Judge : Mr Jens Myrman, SE

Carte Truffé You Know My Name
Puppy class – 1, Prize Of Honour, Best male puppy, BEST OF BREED PUPPY!!!

Carte Truffé Thief Of My Heart
Champion class – EX1, Best male-1, BEST OF BREED, BEST IN GROUP 4!!!

 

Tromso, NO, 04.09.2016

Carte Truffé Xtreme Performance
Puppy class – 1, Prize Of Honour, BEST OF BREED PUPPY, BEST IN GROUP, BEST IN SHOW!!!

 

Tromso, NO, 03.09.2016

Carte Truffé Xtreme Performance
Puppy class – 1, Prize Of Honour, BEST OF BREED PUPPY, BEST IN GROUP, BEST IN SHOW 4!!!

 

Högbo Bruk INT, SE, 03.09.2016
Judge: Andi Hudono, Indonesia

Carte Truffé You Know My Name
Puppy class – 1, Prize Of Honour, Best male puppy, BEST OF BREED PUPPY!!!

Carte Truffé Thief Of My Heart
Champion class - EX2, Best male-2, R-CACIB

 

Riihimäki INT, 03.09.2016
Judge: Mrs Karin Ögren, SE

Carte Truffé Very Valentino
Open class – EX1, Best male-1, CAC, CACIB, BEST OF OPPOSITE!!!

 

Ventspils, LV, 03.09.2016
Judge: Mr Michael Clancy, IE

Carte Truffé Twinkling Star
Champion class – EX1, Best female-1, CAC, BOS, NEW LATVIAN CHAMPION

 

 

 

Helsinki NDS, FI, 27.08.2016
Judge: Mrs Martha Heine, DE ( Breed )
Mrs Kitty Sjong, DK ( Group )
Mr Petr Rehanek, CZ, ( BIS Breeder )
Mrs Marja Talvitie, FI ( BIS Veteran )

Carte Truffé
Breeder class – 1, Prize Of Honour, BEST OF BREED BREEDER, BEST IN SHOW 4 BREEDER!!!

Carte Truffé Prince Coco Vialatte
Champion class – EX1, Best male-1, BEST OF BREED, BEST IN GROUP 4!!!

Fan-Fan van Marver’s Fortuna
Veteran class – EX1, Best female-3, BEST OF BREED VETERAN, BEST IN SHOW 2 VETERAN!!!

Carte Truffé Park Avenue Princess
Champion class – EX1, Best female-1, BEST OF OPPOSITE!!!

Carte Truffé You’re My Everything
Puppy class – 1, Prize Of Honour, BEST OF BREED PUPPY!!!

Carte Truffé Wicked Game
Intermediate class – EX1, Best male-2, CAC!!!

Carte Truffé Winner Ticket
Junior class – EX2

 

 

Heinola NDS, FI, 21.08.2016
Judge: Mr Kimmo Mustonen, FI

Carte Truffé True Love
Champion class – EX1, Best female-1, BEST OF BREED!!!

Carte Truffé Winner Ticket
Junior class – EX1, Best male-1, CAC, BEST OF OPPOSITE!!!

Carte Truffé You’re My Everything
Puppy class – 1, Prize Of Honour, BEST OF BREED PUPPY!!!

Carte Truffé
Breeder class – 1, Prize Of Honour, BEST OF BREED BREEDER!!!

Fan-Fan van Marver’s Fortuna
Veteran class – EX1, Besst female-2, BEST OF BREED VETERAN!!!

Carte Truffé Wicked Game
Intermediate class – EX1, Best male-2, RES-CAC

Carte Truffé Prince Coco Vialatte
Champion class – EX1, Best male-3

Carte Truffé Park Avenue Princess
Champion class – EX2, Best female-4

 

 

Kouvola NDS, FI, 20.08.2016
Judge: Mr Zlatko Jojkic

Carte Truffé Touch Of Diamond
Champion class - EX1, Best male-1, BEST OF BREED!!!

Carte Truffé True Love
Champion class - EX1, Best female-1, BEST OF OPPOSITE!!!

Carte Truffé You're My Everything
Puppy class - 1, Prize Of Honour, BEST OF BREED PUPPY!!!

Carte Truffé
Breeder class - 1, Prize Of Honour, BEST OF BREED BREEDER!!!

Carte Truffé Very Valentino
Intermediate class - EX1, Best male-2, CAC!!!

Carte Truffé Twinkling Star
Champion class - EX2, Best female-3

Carte Truffé Rumour Has It
Champion class - EX4

 

 

Raisio NDS, 14.08.2016
Judge: Mrs Cindy Petterson, SE

Carte Truffé
Breeder class - 1, Prize Of Honour, BEST OF BREED BREEDER!!!

Carte Truffé Prince Coco Vialatte
Champion class - EX1, Best male-1, BEST OF OPPOSITE!!!

Carte Truffé Winner Ticket
Junior class - EX1, Best male-2, CAC!!!

Carte Truffé Xtra Sweet Muffin
Puppy class - 1, Prize Of Honour, BEST OF OPPOSITE PUPPY!!!

Fan-Fan van Marver's Fortuna
Veteran class - EX1, BEST OF BREED VETERAN!!!

Carte Truffé Rumour Has It
Champion class - EX2, Best female-4

Carte Truffé Wicked Game
Junior class – EX2

Carte Truffé Twinkling Star
Champion class - EX3

Carte Truffé Park Avenue Princess
Champion class - EX4

 

 


Köyliö, FI, 13.08.2016
Judge: Kaisa Metteri-Gold, FI

Carte Truffé
Breeder class – 1, Prize Of Honour, BEST OF BREED BREEDER, BEST IN SHOW 4 BREEDER!!!

Carte Truffé True Love
Champion class – EX1, Best female-1, BEST OF BREED!!!

Carte Truffé Prince Coco Vialatte
Champion class – EX1, Best male-1, BEST OF OPPOSITE!!!

Carte Truffé Xtra Sweet Muffin
Puppy class – 1, Prize Of Honour, BEST OF BREED PUPPY!!!

Carte Truffé Twinkling Star
Champion class – EX2, Best female-3

Carte Truffé Wicked Game
Junior class – EX1

 

 

Kuopio IDS, FI, 07.08.2016
Judge: Mrs Marie Petersen, DK ( frenchies )

Carte Truffé Prince Coco Vialatte
Champion class - EX1, Best male-1, CACIB, BEST OF OPPOSITE!!!

Carte Truffé
Breeder class - 1, Prize Of Honour, BEST OF BREED BREEDER!!!

Fan-Fan van Marver's Fortuna
Veteran class - EX1, BEST OF BREED VETERAN!!!

Carte Truffé True Love
Champion class - EX1, Best female-4

Carte Truffé Wicked Game
Junior class - EX2, Best male-4

Carte Truffé Twinkling Star
Champion class - EX2

Carte Truffe Xtra Sweet Muffin
Puppy class - 2, Prize Of Honour

 

 

Kuopio IDS, FI, 06.08.2016
Judge: Mr Andrew Burt, AU ( frenchies )
Mr Francisco Cochetti, IT ( charlies )

Carte Truffé Prince Coco Vialatte
Champion class - EX1, Best male-1, CACIB, BEST OF BREED!!!

Anncourt Tudor King
Champion class - EX1, Best male-1, CACIB, BEST OF BREED!

Carte Truffé
Breeder class - 1, Prize Of Honour, BEST OF BREED BREEDER!!!

Fan-Fan van Marver's Fortuna
Veteran class - EX1, BEST OF BREED VETERAN!!!

Carte Truffé True Love
Champion class - EX1, Best female-3, RES-CACIB!!!

Carte Truffé Wicked Game
Junior class - EX1, Best Of Opposite Junior!

Carte Truffé Twinkling Star
Champion class - EX3

Carte Truffé Xtra Sweet Muffin
Puppy class - 2, Prize Of Honour

 

 

Kuopio IDS, FI, 05.08.2016
Judge: Mrs Inga Siil, EE ( frenchies )
Mrs Astrid Lundava, EE ( charlies )

Carte Truffé Prince Coco Vialatte
Champion class - EX1, Best male-1, CACIB, BEST OF BREED!!!

Carte Truffé Wicked Game
Junior class - EX1, Best male-2, CAC!!!

Fan-Fan van Marver's Fortuna
Veteran class - EX1, Best female-2, BEST OF BREED VETERAN!!!

Carte Truffé True Love
Champion class - EX1, Best female-3, CACIB!!!

Carte Truffé Twinkling Star
Champion class - EX2, Best female-4, RES-CACIB!!!

Carte Truffé Xtra Sweet Muffin
Puppy class - 2, Prize Of Honour

Anncourt Tudor King
Champion class - EX2, Best male-2, RES-CACIB!

Carte Truffé
Breeder class - 1, Prize Of Honour, BEST OF BREED BREEDER!!!

 

 

Kuressaare NDS, EE, 30.07.2016
Judge: Mrs Inga Siil, EE ( frenchies & group )
Mrs Astrid Lundava, EE ( charlies )

Carte Truffé True Love
Champion class – EX1, Best female-1, CAC, BEST OF BREED, BEST IN GROUP 4, NEW ESTONIAN CHAMPION!!!

Carte Truffé Wicked Game
Junior class – EX1, Best male-1, JCAC, BEST OF OPPOSITE!!!

Carte Truffé Touch Of Diamond
Open class – EX1, Best male-2, CAC, NEW ESTONIAN CHAMPION!!!

Anncourt Tudor King
Open class – EX1, Best male-1, CAC, BEST OF BREED, NEW ESTONIAN CHAMPION!!!

 

 

Köping INT, SE, 24.07.2016
Judge: Mrs Ineke Pillement-Heijden, NL

Carte Truffé You Know My Name
Minor puppy – 1, Prize Of Honour, Best Of Breed puppy!!!

Carte Truffé Thief Of My Heart
Champion class – EX1, Best male-3, RES-CACIB

 

 

Helsinki, FI, 23.07.2016
Judge: Mrs Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari, FI

Fan-Fan van Marver’s Fortuna
Veteran class – EX1, Best female-1, Best Of Breed Veteran, Best Of Breed!!!

Carte Truffé Prince Coco Vialatte
Champion class – EX1, Best male-1, Best Of Opposite!!!

Carte Truffé Wicked Game
Junior class – EX1, Best male-2, CAC!!!

Carte Truffé Wicked Game
Junior class – EX2, Best male-3, RES-CAC

Carte Truffé Park Avenue Princess
Champion class – EX3

 

 

Köping, SE, 23.07.2016
Judge: Mrs Barbara Müller, CH

Carte Truffé You Know My Name
Minor puppy – 1, Prize Of Honour, Best Of Breed puppy, BEST IN SHOW PUPPY 3!!!

 

 

Mäntsälä, FI, 17.07.2016
Judge: Mrs Annika Ulltvei-Moe, SE

Fan-Fan van Marver’s Fortuna
Veteran class – EX1, Best female-1, Best Of Breed Veteran, Best Of Breed!!!

Carte Truffé Prince Coco Vialatte
Champion class – EX1, Best male-4

Carte Truffé Park Avenue Princess
Champion class – EX2, Best female-4

Carte Truffé Winner Ticket
Junior class – EX2

Carte Truffé Wicked Game
Junior class – VG3

Carte Truffé
Breeder class – 1, Prize Of Honour, Best Of Breed Breeder!!!

 

 

Oulu INT, FI, 10.07.2016
Judge: Mr Harto Stockmari, FI

Carte Truffé Prince Coco Vialatte
Champion class – EX1, Best male-1, CACIB, Best Of Breed!!!

Carte Truffé Wicked Game
Junior class – EX1, Best male-2, CAC

Fan-Fan van Marver’s Fortuna
Veteran class – EX1, Best female-2, Best Of Breed Veteran!!!

Carte Truffé Rumour Has It
Champion class – EX2, Best female-4, RES-CACIB->CACIB,
NEW INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION!!!

 

 

Kokkola INT, FI, 09.07.2016
Judge: Mr Rade Vesic, RS
Mrs Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa, FI ( Charlies )

Carte Truffé Wicked Game
Junior class – EX1, Best male-1, CAC, Best Of Opposite

Anncourt Tudor King
Champion class – EX1, Best male-1, Best Of Opposite

Carte Truffé Prince Coco Vialatte
Champion class – EX1, Best male-2, CACIB

Carte Truffé Rumour Has It
Champion class – EX2, Best female-4

Fan-Fan van Marver’s Fortuna
Veteran class – EX1, Best Of Breed Veteran!!!

Carte Truffé Twinkling Star
Champion class – EX3

Carte Truffé
Breeder class – 1, Prize Of Honour, Best Of Breed Breeder!!!

 

 

Piteå INT, 03.07.2016
Judge: Mrs Anne-Marie Haugsten, DK

Carte Truffé True Love
Champion class – EX1, Best female-2, RES-CAC, RES-CACIB!!!

 

Rantasalmi, FI, 03.07.2016
Judge: Mrs Juta Haranen, EE ( frenchies )
Mr Harto Stockmari, FI ( group )
Mrs PIrjo Aaltonen, FI ( BIS breeder )

Carte Truffé
Breeder class – 1, Prize of Honour, Best Of Breed breeder, BEST IN SHOW BREEDER 2!!!

Carte Truffé Prince Coco Vialatte
Champion class – EX1, Best male-1, Best Of Breed, Best In Group 4!!!

Carte Truffé True Love
Champion class – EX1, Best female-1, Best Of Opposite!!!

Carte Truffé Very Valentino
Intermediate class – EX1, Best male-2, CAC

Carte Truffé Twinkling Star
Champion class – EX3, Best female-3

Fan-Fan van Marver’s Fortuna
Veteran class – EX1, Best female-4

Carte Truffé Rumour Has It
Champion class - EX4

 

 

Helsinki puppy show, FI, 02.07.2016
Judge: Mr Kimmo Mustonen, FI

Carte Truffé You’re My Everything
Minor puppies – 1, Prize Of Honour, Best female puppy-1, Best Of Breed puppy!!!

 

 

Kotka INT, FI, 16.06.2016
Judge: Mr Francesco Cochetti, IT

Carte Truffé Rumour Has It
Champion class – EX1, Best female-1, CACIB, Best Of Opposite!!!

Carte Truffé Wicked Game
Junior class – EX1, Best male-2, RES-CAC

Fan-Fan van Marver’s Fortuna
Veteran class – EX1, Best female-2, Best Of Breed Veteran!!!

Carte Truffé Very Valentino
Open class – EX2

 

 

Tammela NDS, FI, 12.06.2016
Judge: Mr Kimmo Mustonen, FI ( frenchies & charlies )
Mrs Saija Juutilainen, FI ( BIS Breeder )

Carte Truffé
Breeder class – 1, Prize Of Honour, BEST OF BREED BREEDER, BEST IN SHOW 2 BREEDER!!!

Carte Truffé True Love
Champion class – EX1, Best female-1, BEST OF BREED!!!

Carte Truffé Wicked Game
Junior class – EX1, Best male-1, CAC, BEST OF OPPOSITE!!!

Fan-Fan van Marver’s Fortuna
Veteran class – EX1, Best female-2, BEST OF BREED VETERAN!!!

Carte Truffé Prince Coco Vialatte
Champion class – EX1, Best male-2

Carte Truffé Winner Ticket
Junior class – EX3

Carte Truffé Rumour Has It
Champion class – EX2

Carte Truffé Park Avenue Princess
Champion class – EX2

 

 

Tuuri NDS, FI, 11.06.2016
Judge: Mrs Marjatta Pylväinen-Suorsa, FI ( frenchies )
Mr Jari Partanen, NO ( charlies )

Carte Truffé
Breeder class – 1, Prize Of Honour, BEST OF BREED BREEDER, BEST IN SHOW BREEDER!!!

Carte Truffé Park Avenue Princess
Champion class – EX1, Best female-1, BOS

Carte Truffé Wicked Game
Junior class – EX2, Best male-3, RES-CAC

Carte Truffé Prince Coco Vialatte
Champion class – EX2

Carte Truffé Jewel Of The Crown
Champion class – EX3

 

 

Bytom, PL, French Bulldog Speciality ,11.06.2016
Judge: Mr Viktor Lobakin, AZ

Carte Truffe Ten Points
Champion class – EX1, CAC, BEST MALE-1, BEST OF OPPOSITE!!!

 

 

Hågelby, SE, 04.06.2016
Judge : Mr Jan Törnblom, SE ( breed )
Mrs Dodo Sandahl, SE ( BIS )

Carte Truffé You Know My Name
Baby puppy class – 1, Prize Of Honour, BEST OF BREED PUPPY, BEST IN SHOW 4 PUPPY!!!

 

 

Narvik NDS, NO, 29.05.2016
Judges: Mr Rune Lysgaard, NO ( Breed and group )
Mrs Gunilla Skallman, SE ( BIS )

Carte Truffe Xtreme Performance
Baby class – 1, Prize Of Honour, BEST OF BREED PUPPY, BEST IN GROUP PUPPY 1, BEST IN SHOW PUPPY!!!

Narvik NDS, NO, 28.05.2016
Judges: Mr Hans Almgren, SE ( Breed )
Mrs Nina Karldottir, SE ( Group )

Carte Truffe Xtreme Performance
Baby class. – 1, Prize Of Honour, BEST OF BREED PUPPY, BEST IN GROUP PUPPY 4!!!

 

 

 

Järvenpää NDS, FI, 28.05.2016
Judge: Mr Marko Lepasaar, EE

Carte Truffé Touch Of Diamond
Champion class - EX1, Best male-1, BEST OF BREED!!!

Carte Truffé True Love
Open class - EX1, Best Female-1, CAC, BEST OF OPPOSITE & NEW FINNISH CHAMPON!!!

Carte Truffé Twinkling Star
Champion class - EX1, Best female-2

Carte Truffé Rumour Has It
Champion class - EX2, Best Female-3

Carte Truffé Prince Coco Vialatte
Champion class - EX1, Best Male-3

Carte Truffé Park Avenue Princess
Champion class – EX3

Carte Truffé
Breeder class - BEST OF BREED BREEDER!!!

 

 

Helsinki INT, FI, 22.05.2016
Judge: Mr Christofer Habig, DE

Carte Truffé Wicked Game
Junior class - EX1, Best Male-4, BOB-Junior!!!

Fan-Fan van Marver's Fortuna
Veteran class - EX1, Best Female-1, BEST OF OPPOSITE, BEST OF BREED VETERAN!!!

Carte Truffé Twinkling Star
Champion class – EX4

 

 

Rauma NDS, FI, 15.05.2016
Judge: Mrs Linda Volarikova, SK

Anncourt Tudor King
Open class – EX1, Best male-1, BEST OF BREED!!!

 

Mynämäki NDS, FI, 14.05.2016
Judge: Mrs Siret Lepasaar, EE

Anncourt Tudor King
Open class – EX1, Best male-1, CAC, BEST OF BREED, NEW FINNISH CHAMPION!!!

 

 

Janakkala, FI, 07.05.2016
Judge: Mrs Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa, FI

Carte Truffé Touch Of Diamond
Open class – EXC 1, Best male-1, CAC, BEST OF BREED, FINNISH CHAMPION!!!

 

Kangasniemi, FI, 05.05.2016
Judge: Mr Paavo Mattila, FI

Carte Truffé Prince Coco Vialatte
Champion class – EXC 1, Best male-1, BEST OF BREED!!!

Carte Truffé Touch Of Diamond
Open class – EXC 2

 

Cape Town, ZA, French Bulldog Speciality, 23.04.2016
Judge: Mrs Donne Lucas, ZA

Carte Truffé Pardon My French Of Kassinja
Champion class – Class Winner, Best Male, BEST OF BREED, BEST IN SHOW!!!

 

Kankaanpää, FI, 10.04.2016
Judge: Mrs Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari, FI ( frenchies & BIS Veteran )
Mr Rune Lysgaard, NO ( charlies )

Carte Truffé Wicked Game
Junior class – EXC 1, Best male-1, CAC, BEST OF BREED!!!

Fan-Fan van Marver’s Fortuna
Veteran class – EXC 1, Best female-1, BEST OF BREED VETERAN, BEST IN SHOW 2-VETERAN!!!

Anncourt Tudor King
Intermediate class – EXC 1, Best male-1, CAC, BEST OF BREED!!!

 

Lahti INT, FI, 03.04.2016
Judge: Mrs Kirsi Tevalin, FI ( breed )
Mrs Gunilla Skallman, SE (group)

Carte Truffé Prince Coco Vialatte
Champion class – EX1, Best male-1, CACIB, BEST OF BREED, BEST IN GROUP 3!!!

Carte Truffé Wicked Game
Junior class – EX1, Best male-3, RES-CAC, BOB-Junior!!!

Carte Truffé True Love
Open class – EX1, Best female-3, CAC

Carte Truffé Park Avenue Princess
Champion class – EX2, Best female-2, RES-CACIB

Carte Truffé Twinkling Star
Champion class – EX4

Carte Truffé Jewel Of The Crown
Champion class – EX2

Carte Truffé
Breeder class – 1, Prize of Honour, BOB Breeder!!!

 

Nurmes, FI, 13.03.2016
Judge: Mrs Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa, FI

Carte Truffé Twinkling Star
Open class – EX1, Best female-2, CAC, FINNISH CHAMPION!!!

Carte Truffé Touch Of Diamond
Open class – EX2, Best male-2, RES-CAC

 

Tallinn, EE, 05.03.2016
Judge: Kateryna Pereguda, UA

Carte Truffé Thief Of My Heart
Open class – EX 1, CQ, Best Male-1, CAC, BOS, ESTONIAN & FINNISH & LITHUANIAN & SWEDISH & DANISH & NORDIC CHAMPION!!!

Fan-Fan van Marver’s Fortuna
Veteran class – EX 1, CQ, Best female-4, BOB-Veteran

Carte Truffé
Breeder class – 1, Prize of Honour, BOB – Breeder

Carte Truffé Twinkling Star
Open class – EX2, CQ

Carte Truffé True Love
Open class - EX

 

Zielona Gora-Dzonkow, PL, 04.03.2016
Judge: Roknic Zoran, RS

Carte Truffé Ten Points
Open class – EX1, CQ, CAC, POLISH CHAMPION!!!

 

Liesbeek Kennel Club, ZA, 28.02.2016
Judge: Bruce Jenkins, ZA

Carte Truffé Pardon My French Of Kassinja
Champion class – EX1, Best male-1, BEST OF BREED

Kennel Association Champ Show, ZA, 27.03.2016

Carte Truffé Pardon My French Of Kassinja
Champion class – EX1, Best male-1, BEST OF BREED

 

Parkano, FI, 31.01.2016
Judge: Mr Markku Kipinä, FI

Carte Truffé True Love
Open class – EX1, Best female-2, RES-CAC

 

Turku INT, FI, 17.01.2016
Judge: Mr Per Kristian Andersen, NO

Carte Truffé Wicked Game
Puppy class – 1, Best male puppy-1, Prize of Honour, BOB-Puppy!

Carte Truffé Winner Ticket
Puppy class – 2, Best male puppy-2, Prize of Honour

Carte Truffé Touch Of Diamond
Open class – EX1, Best male-2, RES-CAC, CACIB

Carte Truffé Prince Coco Vialatte
Champion class – EX1, Best male-3, RES-CACIB

Carte Truffé Twinkling Star
Open class – EX2, Best female-3, RES-CAC, RES-CACIB

Fan-Fan van Marver’s Fortuna
Veteran class – EX1, Best female-2, BOB-Veteran

 

 

Helsinki Puppy Show, FI, 10.01.2016
Judge: Mr Kimmo Mustonen, FI ( breed & group )

Carte Truffé Wicked Game
Puppy class – 1, Best male-1, BOB-Puppy, BEST IN GROUP 3!

Carte Truffé Winner Ticket
Puppy class – 2, Best male-2

Carte Truffé War Of The Titans
Puppy class – 3, Best male-3

 

Gothenburg INT, SE, 10.01.2016
Judge: Lisbeth Liljeqvist-Borg, SE

Carte Truffé Wild Love
Puppy class – 1, Prize of Honour, Best female-1, BOS-puppy!!!

 

Gothenburg IT, SE, 09.01.2016
Judge: Mr Gunnar Nymann, DK

Carte Truffé Thief Of My Heart
Open class – EX2, Best male-2, RES-CAC

 
 

 

News 15 News 14 News 13 News 12 News 11 News 10 News 09 News 08 News 07

 

^ Back to Top